FIG logo

Youth Olympic Games Of The III Olympiad BUENOS AIRES (ARG) - Men's All-Around Finals

Back
RKNameNFFloorPommel HorseRingsVaultParallel BarsHorizontal BarTotal
1Kitazono TakeruJPN JPN13.83313.96613.46614.23313.00013.80082.298
2Naidin SergeiRUS RUS13.50013.50012.76614.06613.66613.00080.498
3Soares DiogoBRA BRA13.20012.60013.23314.30013.56613.36680.265
4Briones BrandonUSA USA13.66612.70013.03314.33313.26613.13380.131
5Tobin AdamGBR GBR13.23312.90012.93314.36613.14113.00079.573
6Chepurnyi NazarUKR UKR13.66612.90013.10013.83313.66612.16679.331
7Yin DehangCHN CHN11.90014.06613.36613.60013.76612.46679.164
8Giannini LayITA ITA13.53312.26612.73314.20013.20012.86678.798
9Dolci FelixCAN CAN11.93312.40013.43313.93312.90012.98377.582
10Claeys WardBEL BEL12.63312.86612.56612.93313.03312.73376.764
11Ivanovs OlegsLAT LAT13.06611.50012.60013.90012.90012.73376.699
12Schwed DanielGER GER13.26611.73312.76613.36612.45812.30075.889
13Bohloulzade Hajlari RezaIRI IRI12.56613.13311.86612.76612.13312.23374.397
14Dick SamNZL NZL12.76611.63312.43314.10011.73311.66674.331
15Tarhan BoraTUR TUR11.23311.93312.56613.93311.56612.00073.231
16Balazs KrisztianHUN HUN12.33312.73312.73311.40010.47513.23372.907
17Stenberg MarcusSWE SWE12.23311.26612.13312.90010.03312.03370.598
18Karlsen JacobNOR NOR12.3336.10012.50013.93312.26612.20069.332