FIG logo

Youth Olympic Games Of The III Olympiad BUENOS AIRES (ARG) - Men's Vault Final

Back

Only the scores of gymnasts who performed two vaults are displayed.

RKNameNFTotal1st Jump Score1st Jump Difficulty1st Jump Execution1st Jump Penalty2nd Jump Score2nd Jump Difficulty2nd Jump Execution2nd Jump Penalty
1Briones BrandonUSA USA14.09914.4665.2009.26613.7334.8008.933
2Chepurnyi NazarUKR UKR13.98313.9665.2008.866-0.10014.0004.8009.300-0.100
3Karlsen JacobNOR NOR13.88314.2004.8009.40013.5664.0009.566
4Dick SamNZL NZL13.70014.1005.2009.000-0.10013.3004.0009.300
5Burtanete GabrielROU ROU13.68314.4665.2009.26612.9005.2008.000-0.300
6Soares DiogoBRA BRA13.60414.0004.8009.300-0.10013.2084.0009.208
7Dolci FelixCAN CAN13.54514.1005.2009.000-0.10012.9915.2008.091-0.300