FIG logo

Youth Olympic Games Of The III Olympiad BUENOS AIRES (ARG) - Women's All-Around Finals

Back
RKNameNFVaultUneven BarsBalance BeamFloorTotal
1Villa GiorgiaITA ITA14.56614.00012.30013.20054.066
2Morgan AmelieGBR GBR13.80013.36613.20013.06653.432
3Bachynska AnastasiiaUKR UKR13.86613.43312.93312.10052.332
4Tang XijingCHN CHN13.46613.96611.76613.06652.264
5Klimenko KseniiaRUS RUS13.00013.20011.96613.03351.199
6Slevin EmmaIRL IRL13.43312.70012.23312.13350.499
7Paulsson TonyaSWE SWE12.83312.50011.83312.23349.399
8Sayer KateAUS AUS13.43312.33311.13312.40049.299
9Hautala AdaFIN FIN12.91611.96612.23312.03349.148
10Spence EmmaCAN CAN13.90012.66610.90011.66649.132
11Petisco AlbaESP ESP13.33312.20011.63311.96649.132
12Zimmermann LisaGER GER13.48312.46610.63312.36648.948
13Lee YunseoKOR KOR12.33313.13310.83312.60048.899
14Bacskay Csenge MariaHUN HUN13.50012.13311.10012.03348.766
15Puiu Ana-MariaROU ROU13.13311.93311.60011.70048.366
16Stalinkeviciute EgleLTU LTU12.93311.73311.23312.20048.099
17Montoya CamilaCRC CRC12.73311.33310.56611.66646.298
18Ibrahim ZeinaEGY EGY12.7009.25010.10010.93342.983