FIG logo

Youth Olympic Games Of The III Olympiad BUENOS AIRES (ARG) - Women's Vault Final

Back

Only the scores of gymnasts who performed two vaults are displayed.

RKNameNFTotal1st Jump Score1st Jump Difficulty1st Jump Execution1st Jump Penalty2nd Jump Score2nd Jump Difficulty2nd Jump Execution2nd Jump Penalty
1Villa GiorgiaITA ITA14.23314.6005.4009.20013.8664.6009.266
2Bacskay Csenge MariaHUN HUN13.93313.8335.0008.83314.0335.4008.633
3Spence EmmaCAN CAN13.48313.5335.0008.53313.4334.6008.833
4Bachynska AnastasiiaUKR UKR13.40013.2005.0008.500-0.30013.6004.6009.000
5Zimmermann LisaGER GER13.36613.3664.8008.56613.3664.6008.766
6Morgan AmelieGBR GBR13.31613.5004.6009.000-0.10013.1334.0009.133
7Sayer KateAUS AUS13.24913.4334.6008.83313.0664.0009.066
8Slevin EmmaIRL IRL12.88312.7004.0008.70013.0664.6008.466