FIG logo

Youth Olympic Games Of The III Olympiad BUENOS AIRES (ARG) - Mens Artistic Gymnastics All-Around Qualification

Back
RKNameNFFloorPommel HorseRingsVaultParallel BarsHorizontal BarTotal
1Kitazono TakeruJPN JPN13.50014.13313.70014.10014.26613.60083.299
2Naidin SergeiRUS RUS13.80013.66612.86613.88313.93313.30081.448
3Yin DehangCHN CHN13.23313.86613.50014.13313.56612.53380.831
4Briones BrandonUSA USA13.90012.63313.53314.16613.26613.00080.498
5Tobin AdamGBR GBR13.63313.00013.30013.70013.34112.70079.674
6Soares DiogoBRA BRA13.06612.73312.96614.06613.30013.30079.431
7Dolci FelixCAN CAN13.43312.13313.46614.20012.50013.23378.965
8Giannini LayITA ITA13.56612.10012.90013.88313.23312.93378.615
9Balazs KrisztianHUN HUN13.53312.53312.83312.66613.40013.36678.331
10Chepurnyi NazarUKR UKR13.56612.40012.26613.00013.83312.40077.465
11Schwed DanielGER GER13.48313.23312.03313.43312.33312.50077.015
12Karlsen JacobNOR NOR13.10011.60012.86614.25812.26612.13376.223
13Ivanovs OlegsLAT LAT11.56611.43313.10014.10012.90012.73375.832
14Tarhan BoraTUR TUR12.06611.73312.70013.63312.70011.80074.632
15Claeys WardBEL BEL12.66612.63311.70012.76612.96611.80074.531
16Stenberg MarcusSWE SWE13.20011.30012.56612.96612.10012.30074.432
17Dick SamNZL NZL12.93311.03312.70014.16611.80011.63374.265
18Bohloulzade Hajlari RezaIRI IRI12.76613.16611.30012.33312.80011.76674.131
19Burtanete GabrielROU ROU12.26612.13312.30014.43311.13311.50073.765
20Yeh ChengTPE TPE12.93310.60012.10014.06612.00011.90073.599
21Nguyen van Khanh PhongVIE VIE12.56611.40012.63312.73313.33310.66673.331
22Rakovic VladaSRB SRB12.6669.90012.76612.80012.33312.70073.165
23Calvache PabloECU ECU12.2669.65812.56614.00011.80012.56672.856
24Torres Amaro Michael YadierPUR PUR12.10011.63312.01613.13312.96610.60072.448
25Mammadli SamadAZE AZE12.90011.4009.93312.76613.06612.26672.331
26Afify MohamedEGY EGY10.76611.60012.43313.46611.73311.96671.964
27Mirvaliev AbdulazizUZB UZB13.06610.00012.36613.53312.53310.43371.931
28Gudmundsson MartinISL ISL13.25010.53311.83313.73311.23311.26671.848
29Espindola FernandoARG ARG11.66610.16612.33313.80012.50011.36671.831
30Moldagaliyev AyanKAZ KAZ9.90012.72511.80012.33313.36611.30071.424
31Betancourt VictorVEN VEN11.90010.90012.26611.90013.16610.16670.298
32Byun SeongwonKOR KOR13.0669.04111.63312.93312.03311.40070.106
33Lange RuanRSA RSA10.4089.03311.60013.16611.53312.06667.806
34Zeidel UriISR ISR12.1666.63311.26610.16613.20010.92564.356