FIG logo

Youth Olympic Games Of The III Olympiad BUENOS AIRES (ARG) - Women's All-Around Qualifications

Back
RKNameNFVaultUneven BarsBalance BeamFloorTotal
1Bachynska AnastasiiaUKR UKR13.90013.46613.40013.30054.066
2Villa GiorgiaITA ITA14.40014.10012.33313.13353.966
3Tang XijingCHN CHN13.37513.33313.80012.76653.274
4Morgan AmelieGBR GBR13.73313.30012.23312.96652.232
5Klimenko KseniiaRUS RUS12.10013.26613.10013.03351.499
6Spence EmmaCAN CAN13.91612.13312.43312.53351.015
7Slevin EmmaIRL IRL13.30012.83312.43312.10050.666
8Zimmermann LisaGER GER13.23312.60012.10012.46650.399
9Sayer KateAUS AUS13.40012.20011.76612.56649.932
10Bacskay Csenge MariaHUN HUN13.56610.43312.03312.36648.398
11Hautala AdaFIN FIN12.79111.53312.03312.00048.357
12Paulsson TonyaSWE SWE12.63312.73311.80010.96648.132
13Puiu Ana-MariaROU ROU12.73311.40012.36611.03347.532
14Lee YunseoKOR KOR12.26612.93310.80011.36647.365
15Montoya CamilaCRC CRC12.36611.46611.46612.06647.364
16Petisco AlbaESP ESP13.36611.93310.83311.13347.265
17Ibrahim ZeinaEGY EGY12.80010.96611.26611.96646.998
18Stalinkeviciute EgleLTU LTU12.90011.56610.30012.20046.966
19Rocha Leonardo LauraBRA BRA11.80011.63311.36611.93346.732
20Varabyova AliaksandraBLR BLR12.5669.96612.03312.16646.731
21Yamada ChiharuJPN JPN13.1009.73311.16612.56646.565
22Pham Nhu PhuongVIE VIE12.53311.4669.70012.20045.899
23Vargas PaulinaMEX MEX11.96611.9669.26612.40045.598
24Conradie LisaRSA RSA12.26612.1009.90011.16645.432
25Cardoso BeatrizPOR POR13.06611.1009.76611.20045.132
26Khalid Zarith ImaanMAS MAS12.10010.10011.30011.36644.866
27Ong Tamara AnikaSGP SGP11.86610.50010.73311.46644.565
28Elpitiya Badalge Dona Milka GehaniSRI SRI12.7338.96611.33311.26644.298
29Ulmasova IndiraUZB UZB13.0339.00010.43311.66644.132
30Perez KarlaGUA GUA12.0338.60011.56611.33343.532
31Savranbasi NazliTUR TUR12.93310.2669.83310.50043.532
32Katsali ElviraGRE GRE12.33310.13310.13310.93343.532