FIG logo

Youth Olympic Games Of The III Olympiad BUENOS AIRES (ARG) - Women's Vault Qualification

Back
RKNameNFTotal1st Jump Score1st Jump Difficulty1st Jump Execution1st Jump Penalty2nd Jump Score2nd Jump Difficulty2nd Jump Execution2nd Jump Penalty
1Villa GiorgiaITA ITA14.08314.4005.4009.00013.7664.6009.166
2Bachynska AnastasiiaUKR UKR13.81613.9005.0008.90013.7334.6009.133
3Spence EmmaCAN CAN13.79113.9165.0008.91613.6664.6009.066
4Morgan AmelieGBR GBR13.44913.7334.6009.13313.1664.0009.166
5Bacskay Csenge MariaHUN HUN13.41613.5664.6008.96613.2665.0008.266
6Zimmermann LisaGER GER13.29913.2334.8008.43313.3664.6008.766
7Sayer KateAUS AUS13.20013.4004.6008.80013.0004.0009.000
8Slevin EmmaIRL IRL13.20013.3004.6008.70013.1004.0009.100
9Tang XijingCHN CHN13.17013.3754.6008.77512.9664.0008.966
10Ulmasova IndiraUZB UZB13.06613.0334.2008.83313.1004.6008.500
11Petisco AlbaESP ESP13.06213.3664.6008.76612.7584.0008.758
12Savranbasi NazliTUR TUR12.96612.9334.2008.73313.0004.6008.400
13Cardoso BeatrizPOR POR12.88313.0664.2008.86612.7003.7009.000
14Ibrahim ZeinaEGY EGY12.86612.8004.0008.80012.9334.0008.933
15Elpitiya Badalge Dona Milka GehaniSRI SRI12.83312.7334.1008.63312.9334.2008.733
16Varabyova AliaksandraBLR BLR12.73312.5664.6008.266-0.30012.9004.4008.500
17Hautala AdaFIN FIN12.72812.7914.0008.79112.6664.0008.766-0.100
18Yamada ChiharuJPN JPN12.70013.1004.6008.700-0.20012.3003.5008.800
19Stalinkeviciute EgleLTU LTU12.70012.9004.2008.70012.5004.1008.400
20Puiu Ana-MariaROU ROU12.63312.7334.6008.13312.5333.7008.833
21Conradie LisaRSA RSA12.39912.2664.0008.26612.5333.7008.833
22Rocha Leonardo LauraBRA BRA12.36611.8004.6007.500-0.30012.9334.0008.933