FIG
youtubelinkedintwitterinstagramfacebook

GARRE Hannes (BEL)

Identity

Title
Mr
Gender
male
Lastname
GARRE
Firstname
Hannes
Country
Belgium
City
LOCHRISTI
Country of birth
Belgium
Place of birth
Gent
Year of birth
1997
Height
176 cm / 5' 9''
Weight
-
Discipline(s)
Acrobatic Gymnastics
Facebook account

Nickname

Hans (Facebook profile, 2018)

Education

Exercise Rehabilitation Studies, Physiotherapy - Ghent University, Belgium

Spoken languages

Dutch

Club

Sportac 86 Deinze [Belgium]

Coach

Hans Lismonde [national]; Irina Shadrina [national] (gobelgym.be, 2017; acrobatics2018.com, 15 Feb 2018)

Trainings

He trains 10 times a week at the Topsporthal Vlaanderen [Flanders Sports Arena] in Ghent, Belgium. (nieuwsblad.be, 15 Feb 2018)

Last update : 2018-04-25

Men Group
Rank Final
5
Score Final
29.040
Rank Qualif.
6
Score Qualif.
83.250
Team
Rank Final
6
Score Final
41.000
Rank Qualif.
-
Score Qualif.
-
Men Group
Rank Final
1
Score Final
28.880
Rank Qualif.
3
Score Qualif.
54.200
Men Group
Rank Final
2
Score Final
28.570
Rank Qualif.
4
Score Qualif.
52.190
Men Group
Rank Final
4
Score Final
83.190
Rank Qualif.
5
Score Qualif.
54.920

version 2.0 © 2017 FIG Technology Dpt.