FIG
youtubelinkedintwitterinstagramfacebook

RIFFEL Vanessa (GER)

Identity

Title
Ms
Gender
female
Lastname
RIFFEL
Firstname
Vanessa
Country
Germany
City
ARNSDORF
Country of birth
Germany
Place of birth
Dresden
Year of birth
2003
Height
-
Weight
-
Discipline(s)
Acrobatic Gymnastics
Instagram account

Nickname

Vanji (Instagram profile, 20 Feb 2018)

Occupation

Athlete

Spoken languages

English, German

Club

Dresdner SC 1898 [Germany]

Coach

Petra Vitera [club], GER; Igor Blintsov [national], GER (dsc1898.de, 05 Mar 2018; sportakrobatikbund.de, 04 Jan 2018)

Last update : 2018-04-25

Women Group
Rank Final
-
Score Final
-
Rank Qualif.
12
Score Qualif.
78.120
Women Group
Rank Final
7
Score Final
24.160
Rank Qualif.
6
Score Qualif.
51.080

version 2.0 © 2017 FIG Technology Dpt.