World Rankings

Rhythmic Gymnastics World Rankings

World Cup Ranking List 2018

Individual All-Around
Rk Gymnast NOC Total (Best 3)
1ASHRAM Linoy
ISR ISR125
2TASEVA Katrin
BUL BUL115
3SOLDATOVA Aleksandra
RUS RUS100
4SELEZNEVA Ekaterina
RUS RUS97
5SALOS Anastasiia
BLR BLR95
6NIKOLCHENKO Vlada
UKR UKR79
7KALEYN Boryana
BUL BUL57
8AVERINA Dina
RUS RUS50
8SERGEEVA Mariia
RUS RUS50
10MINAGAWA Kaho
JPN JPN48
11VLADINOVA Neviana
BUL BUL45
12BALDASSARRI Milena
ITA ITA44
12HALKINA Katsiaryna
BLR BLR44
14AVERINA Arina
RUS RUS35
14ISACHANKA Yuljya
BLR BLR35
16GRISKENAS Evita
USA USA34
17ZELIKMAN Nicol
ISR ISR30
17ZENG Laura
USA USA30
19FILIORIANU Ana Luiza
ROU ROU29
20EVCHIK Julia
BLR BLR20
21VORONKOV Nicol
ISR ISR18
21TASHKENBAEVA Sabina
UZB UZB18
23PODGORSEK Aleksandra
SLO SLO16
24FEELEY Camilla
USA USA12
24RUSSO Alessia
ITA ITA12
26AGAGULIAN Iasmina
ARM ARM10
26HUDIS Veronika
AZE AZE10
26TELEGINA Yuliana
ISR ISR10
29DIACHENKO Olena
UKR UKR9
29USMANOVA Nurinisso
UZB UZB9
29ADILKHANOVA Alina
KAZ KAZ9
32ZHUMATAYEVA Selina
KAZ KAZ8
32RUPRECHT Nicol
AUT AUT8
32PAZHAVA Salome
GEO GEO8
32ZHAO Yating
CHN CHN8
36MELESHCHUK Yeva
UKR UKR6
36AGIURGIUCULESE Alexandra
ITA ITA6
36GENERALOVA Nastasya
USA USA6
36MIZUNO Lili
USA USA6
36VERDES Andreea
ROU ROU6
41CHAMZINA Alina
CZE CZE4
42AGHAMIROVA Zohra
AZE AZE2
42SEO Goeun
KOR KOR2
42SARYBAY Aidana
KAZ KAZ2
45PIGNICZKI Fanni
HUN HUN1
45TIKKANEN Jouki
FIN FIN1
45KIS Alexandra
HUN HUN1
45GERGALO Rebecca
FIN FIN1
Hoop
Rk Gymnast NOC Total (Best 3)
1KALEYN Boryana
BUL BUL115
2TASEVA Katrin
BUL BUL105
3SOLDATOVA Aleksandra
RUS RUS100
4SALOS Anastasiia
BLR BLR95
5ASHRAM Linoy
ISR ISR93
6SELEZNEVA Ekaterina
RUS RUS65
6HALKINA Katsiaryna
BLR BLR65
8BALDASSARRI Milena
ITA ITA60
9NIKOLCHENKO Vlada
UKR UKR58
10AVERINA Arina
RUS RUS50
10SERGEEVA Mariia
RUS RUS50
10GRISKENAS Evita
USA USA50
13AVERINA Dina
RUS RUS45
14ZENG Laura
USA USA40
15AGAGULIAN Iasmina
ARM ARM30
16FILIORIANU Ana Luiza
ROU ROU29
17VLADINOVA Neviana
BUL BUL26
18TASHKENBAEVA Sabina
UZB UZB25
19SEO Goeun
KOR KOR22
19MINAGAWA Kaho
JPN JPN22
21ZELIKMAN Nicol
ISR ISR20
22ISACHANKA Yuljya
BLR BLR18
22PAZHAVA Salome
GEO GEO18
24EVCHIK Julia
BLR BLR16
25GENERALOVA Nastasya
USA USA14
26PODGORSEK Aleksandra
SLO SLO13
27FEELEY Camilla
USA USA12
27VERDES Andreea
ROU ROU12
29VORONKOV Nicol
ISR ISR10
29GERGALO Rebecca
FIN FIN10
29AGIURGIUCULESE Alexandra
ITA ITA10
32RUSSO Alessia
ITA ITA9
32USMANOVA Nurinisso
UZB UZB9
34RUPRECHT Nicol
AUT AUT8
34MIZUNO Lili
USA USA8
36SARYBAY Aidana
KAZ KAZ6
36ADILKHANOVA Alina
KAZ KAZ6
36PIGNICZKI Fanni
HUN HUN6
39ZHAO Yating
CHN CHN4
39AGHAMIROVA Zohra
AZE AZE4
39VARAY Mira
HUN HUN4
42DIACHENKO Olena
UKR UKR2
42CHAMZINA Alina
CZE CZE2
42KIM Chaewoon
KOR KOR2
45HUDIS Veronika
AZE AZE1
45ZHUMATAYEVA Selina
KAZ KAZ1
Ball
Rk Gymnast NOC Total (Best 3)
1SELEZNEVA Ekaterina
RUS RUS135
2ASHRAM Linoy
ISR ISR125
3TASEVA Katrin
BUL BUL110
4SOLDATOVA Aleksandra
RUS RUS100
5SALOS Anastasiia
BLR BLR88
6MINAGAWA Kaho
JPN JPN85
7NIKOLCHENKO Vlada
UKR UKR55
8AVERINA Dina
RUS RUS50
9VLADINOVA Neviana
BUL BUL48
10SERGEEVA Mariia
RUS RUS45
11GRISKENAS Evita
USA USA39
12ZELIKMAN Nicol
ISR ISR35
13KALEYN Boryana
BUL BUL31
13TASHKENBAEVA Sabina
UZB UZB31
15GENERALOVA Nastasya
USA USA30
16BALDASSARRI Milena
ITA ITA28
17HALKINA Katsiaryna
BLR BLR24
18ISACHANKA Yuljya
BLR BLR20
18MIZUNO Lili
USA USA20
20ZENG Laura
USA USA18
20FEELEY Camilla
USA USA18
22AVERINA Arina
RUS RUS16
22MAILAT Denisa
ROU ROU16
22VORONKOV Nicol
ISR ISR16
22EVCHIK Julia
BLR BLR16
26AGAGULIAN Iasmina
ARM ARM14
26RUPRECHT Nicol
AUT AUT14
28FILIORIANU Ana Luiza
ROU ROU13
29PIGNICZKI Fanni
HUN HUN12
29USMANOVA Nurinisso
UZB UZB12
31HUDIS Veronika
AZE AZE10
31PODGORSEK Aleksandra
SLO SLO10
31SHANG Rong
CHN CHN10
31VERDES Andreea
ROU ROU10
31AGHAMIROVA Zohra
AZE AZE10
36VARAY Mira
HUN HUN9
37AGIURGIUCULESE Alexandra
ITA ITA8
37SUSHCHYNSKAYA Aryna
BLR BLR8
37TELEGINA Yuliana
ISR ISR8
37CHAMZINA Alina
CZE CZE8
41RUSSO Alessia
ITA ITA6
41ZHUMATAYEVA Selina
KAZ KAZ6
43KIS Alexandra
HUN HUN4
44BEREZINA Polina
ESP ESP2
44ADILKHANOVA Alina
KAZ KAZ2
46GERGALO Rebecca
FIN FIN1
46GAUDIO Natalia
BRA BRA1
46BOGDANOVA Viktoria
EST EST1
Clubs
Rk Gymnast NOC Total (Best 3)
1NIKOLCHENKO Vlada
UKR UKR140
2ASHRAM Linoy
ISR ISR125
3TASEVA Katrin
BUL BUL106
4SOLDATOVA Aleksandra
RUS RUS90
5TASHKENBAEVA Sabina
UZB UZB76
6KALEYN Boryana
BUL BUL70
7SALOS Anastasiia
BLR BLR63
8SELEZNEVA Ekaterina
RUS RUS60
9VLADINOVA Neviana
BUL BUL45
10SERGEEVA Mariia
RUS RUS40
11DIACHENKO Olena
UKR UKR36
12ZELIKMAN Nicol
ISR ISR35
12PAZHAVA Salome
GEO GEO35
12AVERINA Dina
RUS RUS35
15AVERINA Arina
RUS RUS30
15ZENG Laura
USA USA30
17GRISKENAS Evita
USA USA26
18FILIORIANU Ana Luiza
ROU ROU25
19HALKINA Katsiaryna
BLR BLR24
20BALDASSARRI Milena
ITA ITA23
21MINAGAWA Kaho
JPN JPN20
21VORONKOV Nicol
ISR ISR20
21ISACHANKA Yuljya
BLR BLR20
21AGIURGIUCULESE Alexandra
ITA ITA20
25GENERALOVA Nastasya
USA USA16
26EVCHIK Julia
BLR BLR14
27PIGNICZKI Fanni
HUN HUN13
28RUSSO Alessia
ITA ITA12
28USMANOVA Nurinisso
UZB UZB12
28VARTLAAN Yanika
UKR UKR12
31GERGALO Rebecca
FIN FIN11
32ZHAO Yating
CHN CHN10
32ADILKHANOVA Alina
KAZ KAZ10
34HUDIS Veronika
AZE AZE8
34PODGORSEK Aleksandra
SLO SLO8
34MELESHCHUK Yeva
UKR UKR8
37TELEGINA Yuliana
ISR ISR6
37MIZUNO Lili
USA USA6
37ZHUMATAYEVA Selina
KAZ KAZ6
40SEO Goeun
KOR KOR4
40AGAGULIAN Iasmina
ARM ARM4
42BEREZINA Polina
ESP ESP2
42SARYBAY Aidana
KAZ KAZ2
44MAILAT Denisa
ROU ROU1
44CHAMZINA Alina
CZE CZE1
44JOVENIN Axelle
FRA FRA1
44GAUDIO Natalia
BRA BRA1
Ribbon
Rk Gymnast NOC Total (Best 3)
1TASEVA Katrin
BUL BUL135
2ASHRAM Linoy
ISR ISR125
3NIKOLCHENKO Vlada
UKR UKR88
4SELEZNEVA Ekaterina
RUS RUS86
5SOLDATOVA Aleksandra
RUS RUS85
6MINAGAWA Kaho
JPN JPN67
7SALOS Anastasiia
BLR BLR63
8BALDASSARRI Milena
ITA ITA56
9AVERINA Dina
RUS RUS50
9SERGEEVA Mariia
RUS RUS50
11VLADINOVA Neviana
BUL BUL49
11HALKINA Katsiaryna
BLR BLR49
13TASHKENBAEVA Sabina
UZB UZB42
14AVERINA Arina
RUS RUS40
15KALEYN Boryana
BUL BUL34
15GRISKENAS Evita
USA USA34
17DIACHENKO Olena
UKR UKR30
18PODGORSEK Aleksandra
SLO SLO25
19AGIURGIUCULESE Alexandra
ITA ITA24
20ZELIKMAN Nicol
ISR ISR20
20AGHAMIROVA Zohra
AZE AZE20
22AGAGULIAN Iasmina
ARM ARM18
22FILIORIANU Ana Luiza
ROU ROU18
24EVCHIK Julia
BLR BLR16
24VORONKOV Nicol
ISR ISR16
24ZENG Laura
USA USA16
27ISACHANKA Yuljya
BLR BLR14
28RUPRECHT Nicol
AUT AUT12
29ADILKHANOVA Alina
KAZ KAZ10
30HUDIS Veronika
AZE AZE9
30USMANOVA Nurinisso
UZB UZB9
30RUSSO Alessia
ITA ITA9
30MELESHCHUK Yeva
UKR UKR9
34ZHUMATAYEVA Selina
KAZ KAZ8
34FEELEY Camilla
USA USA8
36VARTLAAN Yanika
UKR UKR6
36TELEGINA Yuliana
ISR ISR6
38PIGNICZKI Fanni
HUN HUN4
38ZALESAKOVA Sabina
CZE CZE4
38PAZHAVA Salome
GEO GEO4
41TLEKENOVA Adilya
KAZ KAZ2
41BEREZINA Polina
ESP ESP2
41VALIEVA Elina
GEO GEO2
41CHAMZINA Alina
CZE CZE2
45MAILAT Denisa
ROU ROU1
45SARYBAY Aidana
KAZ KAZ1
45JOVENIN Axelle
FRA FRA1
45VERDES Andreea
ROU ROU1
Group All-Around
Rk NOC Total (Best 3)
1ITAItaly140
2RUSRussian Federation125
3BLRBelarus120
4JPNJapan95
4BULBulgaria95
6ISRIsrael85
6UKRUkraine85
8FINFinland60
9ESTEstonia50
10UZBUzbekistan40
11AZEAzerbaijan35
11CHNChina35
13ESPSpain30
14KAZKazakhstan20
15HUNHungary15
16CANCanada9
17FRAFrance7
18USAUnited States of America4
19CZECzech Republic3
19POLPoland3
Group 5x
Rk NOC Total (Best 3)
1ITAItaly135
2BLRBelarus105
2UKRUkraine105
4RUSRussian Federation100
4BULBulgaria100
6ISRIsrael90
7JPNJapan79
8AZEAzerbaijan75
9CHNChina45
9ESTEstonia45
11FINFinland40
12UZBUzbekistan35
13FRAFrance34
14ESPSpain20
14HUNHungary20
16KAZKazakhstan15
17CZECzech Republic5
17AUTAustria5
19CANCanada3
19LATLatvia3
Group 3x+2x
Rk NOC Total (Best 3)
1ITAItaly130
2RUSRussian Federation125
3UKRUkraine115
4JPNJapan110
5ISRIsrael95
6BULBulgaria90
7BLRBelarus65
8FINFinland60
9CHNChina40
10ESTEstonia39
11UZBUzbekistan35
11AZEAzerbaijan35
13KAZKazakhstan30
14HUNHungary25
15ESPSpain23
16CANCanada10
16USAUnited States of America10
18CZECzech Republic4
18GERGermany4
20POLPoland3
20LATLatvia3

World Challenge Cup Ranking List 2018

Individual All-Around
Rk Gymnast NOC Total (Best 3)
1SOLDATOVA Aleksandra
RUS RUS140
2ASHRAM Linoy
ISR ISR140
3HALKINA Katsiaryna
BLR BLR72
4BALDASSARRI Milena
ITA ITA70
5ZELIKMAN Nicol
ISR ISR69
6TASEVA Katrin
BUL BUL60
7NIKOLCHENKO Vlada
UKR UKR55
8SERGEEVA Mariia
RUS RUS50
9MINAGAWA Kaho
JPN JPN48
10AGIURGIUCULESE Alexandra
ITA ITA46
11AVERINA Dina
RUS RUS45
11SALOS Anastasiia
BLR BLR45
13AVERINA Arina
RUS RUS40
14KHONINA Polina
RUS RUS40
15SELEZNEVA Ekaterina
RUS RUS35
16KALEYN Boryana
BUL BUL35
16VORONKOV Nicol
ISR ISR35
18MIZUNO Lili
USA USA26
18GRISKENAS Evita
USA USA26
20RUSSO Alessia
ITA ITA25
21ZENG Laura
USA USA22
22VARTLAAN Yanika
UKR UKR18
23TIKKANEN Jouki
FIN FIN15
23AGHAMIROVA Zohra
AZE AZE15
23VEDENEEVA Ekaterina
SLO SLO15
23VLADINOVA Neviana
BUL BUL15
27ABDIRBEKOVA Dayana
KAZ KAZ14
28MELESHCHUK Yeva
UKR UKR13
28FEELEY Camilla
USA USA13
30PAZHAVA Salome
GEO GEO12
31VERDES Andreea
ROU ROU11
31GERGALO Rebecca
FIN FIN11
31SHANG Rong
CHN CHN11
34PODGORSEK Aleksandra
SLO SLO10
34JOVENIN Axelle
FRA FRA10
34BEREZINA Polina
ESP ESP10
37GAUDIO Natalia
BRA BRA9
38HUDIS Veronika
AZE AZE6
39SARYBAY Aidana
KAZ KAZ5
40PIGNICZKI Fanni
HUN HUN4
40VIGNOLINI Chiara
ITA ITA4
40ADILKHANOVA Alina
KAZ KAZ4
43MAILAT Denisa
ROU ROU3
43AGAGULIAN Iasmina
ARM ARM3
43ZHAO Yating
CHN CHN3
46TASHKENBAEVA Sabina
UZB UZB2
46CASTILLO GALINDO Rut
MEX MEX2
48WHELAN Carmen
CAN CAN1
48MOUSTAFAEVA Kseniya
FRA FRA1
48BODNARCHUK Mariola
UKR UKR1
Hoop
Rk Gymnast NOC Total (Best 3)
1ASHRAM Linoy
ISR ISR115
2SOLDATOVA Aleksandra
RUS RUS85
3ZELIKMAN Nicol
ISR ISR85
4NIKOLCHENKO Vlada
UKR UKR75
5TASEVA Katrin
BUL BUL70
6HALKINA Katsiaryna
BLR BLR68
7BALDASSARRI Milena
ITA ITA55
8SALOS Anastasiia
BLR BLR53
9AVERINA Dina
RUS RUS50
10SERGEEVA Mariia
RUS RUS50
10AVERINA Arina
RUS RUS50
12GRISKENAS Evita
USA USA41
13KHONINA Polina
RUS RUS40
13KALEYN Boryana
BUL BUL40
15VORONKOV Nicol
ISR ISR35
15MINAGAWA Kaho
JPN JPN35
17AGIURGIUCULESE Alexandra
ITA ITA31
18ABDIRBEKOVA Dayana
KAZ KAZ30
18VEDENEEVA Ekaterina
SLO SLO30
18VLADINOVA Neviana
BUL BUL30
21VARTLAAN Yanika
UKR UKR25
21ZENG Laura
USA USA25
23FEELEY Camilla
USA USA20
23PAZHAVA Salome
GEO GEO20
25MIZUNO Lili
USA USA16
26MELESHCHUK Yeva
UKR UKR15
27HUDIS Veronika
AZE AZE14
28PODGORSEK Aleksandra
SLO SLO13
28GERGALO Rebecca
FIN FIN13
30FILIORIANU Ana Luiza
ROU ROU11
30SELEZNEVA Ekaterina
RUS RUS11
30TIKKANEN Jouki
FIN FIN11
30VERDES Andreea
ROU ROU11
34ZHAO Yating
CHN CHN10
35SALES Laura
POR POR9
35AGAGULIAN Iasmina
ARM ARM9
37WHELAN Carmen
CAN CAN8
37GAUDIO Natalia
BRA BRA8
39PIGNICZKI Fanni
HUN HUN6
39SHANG Rong
CHN CHN6
39SEO Goeun
KOR KOR6
42JOVENIN Axelle
FRA FRA5
42BODNARCHUK Mariola
UKR UKR5
44LLANA Sara
ESP ESP4
44ADILKHANOVA Alina
KAZ KAZ4
44MOUSTAFAEVA Kseniya
FRA FRA4
44RUSSO Alessia
ITA ITA4
48MAILAT Denisa
ROU ROU3
49FERREIRA Margarida
POR POR2
49USMANOVA Nurinisso
UZB UZB2
49BEREZINA Polina
ESP ESP2
52AGHAMIROVA Zohra
AZE AZE1
52MALPICA Marina
MEX MEX1
52VIGNOLINI Chiara
ITA ITA1
Ball
Rk Gymnast NOC Total (Best 3)
1ASHRAM Linoy
ISR ISR135
2ZELIKMAN Nicol
ISR ISR110
3SOLDATOVA Aleksandra
RUS RUS90
4SALOS Anastasiia
BLR BLR80
5AGIURGIUCULESE Alexandra
ITA ITA73
6TASEVA Katrin
BUL BUL70
7BALDASSARRI Milena
ITA ITA64
8AVERINA Dina
RUS RUS50
9SELEZNEVA Ekaterina
RUS RUS50
10HALKINA Katsiaryna
BLR BLR48
11KHONINA Polina
RUS RUS45
11MINAGAWA Kaho
JPN JPN45
13SERGEEVA Mariia
RUS RUS40
14NIKOLCHENKO Vlada
UKR UKR38
15VORONKOV Nicol
ISR ISR35
16FEELEY Camilla
USA USA30
17MIZUNO Lili
USA USA25
17KALEYN Boryana
BUL BUL25
19ZENG Laura
USA USA21
20VEDENEEVA Ekaterina
SLO SLO20
20RUSSO Alessia
ITA ITA20
22PODGORSEK Aleksandra
SLO SLO19
23ABDIRBEKOVA Dayana
KAZ KAZ18
23AGHAMIROVA Zohra
AZE AZE18
25JOVENIN Axelle
FRA FRA15
26GERGALO Rebecca
FIN FIN14
27VERDES Andreea
ROU ROU13
28AVERINA Arina
RUS RUS12
28SHANG Rong
CHN CHN12
30SALES Laura
POR POR11
30BEREZINA Polina
ESP ESP11
30MELESHCHUK Yeva
UKR UKR11
33PAZHAVA Salome
GEO GEO10
34VLADINOVA Neviana
BUL BUL9
34VIGNOLINI Chiara
ITA ITA9
36VARTLAAN Yanika
UKR UKR8
36SARYBAY Aidana
KAZ KAZ8
38SOROKINA Darya
AZE AZE6
39KIM Chaewoon
KOR KOR5
39HUDIS Veronika
AZE AZE5
39TIKKANEN Jouki
FIN FIN5
42DIAZ Karla
MEX MEX4
42KIROI-BOGATYREVA Alexandra
AUS AUS4
42SEO Goeun
KOR KOR4
45PIGNICZKI Fanni
HUN HUN3
45CASTILLO GALINDO Rut
MEX MEX3
45GRISKENAS Evita
USA USA3
48DUSSAN Lina
COL COL2
48WHELAN Carmen
CAN CAN2
48ADILKHANOVA Alina
KAZ KAZ2
51KOZIOL Natalia
POL POL1
51GAUDIO Natalia
BRA BRA1
51TLEKENOVA Adilya
KAZ KAZ1
51GVOZDIC Nastasija
SRB SRB1
Clubs
Rk Gymnast NOC Total (Best 3)
1SOLDATOVA Aleksandra
RUS RUS130
2ASHRAM Linoy
ISR ISR120
3BALDASSARRI Milena
ITA ITA76
4SALOS Anastasiia
BLR BLR75
5ZELIKMAN Nicol
ISR ISR64
6HALKINA Katsiaryna
BLR BLR63
7AGIURGIUCULESE Alexandra
ITA ITA55
8AVERINA Dina
RUS RUS50
9SERGEEVA Mariia
RUS RUS50
9AVERINA Arina
RUS RUS50
11KHONINA Polina
RUS RUS45
12TIKKANEN Jouki
FIN FIN38
13KALEYN Boryana
BUL BUL35
13ZENG Laura
USA USA35
13VLADINOVA Neviana
BUL BUL35
13TASEVA Katrin
BUL BUL35
13MIZUNO Lili
USA USA35
18VORONKOV Nicol
ISR ISR30
19GRISKENAS Evita
USA USA26
20PAZHAVA Salome
GEO GEO25
21VARTLAAN Yanika
UKR UKR24
21NIKOLCHENKO Vlada
UKR UKR24
23MINAGAWA Kaho
JPN JPN22
24SELEZNEVA Ekaterina
RUS RUS20
25HUDIS Veronika
AZE AZE19
26AGHAMIROVA Zohra
AZE AZE16
27RUSSO Alessia
ITA ITA15
28MELESHCHUK Yeva
UKR UKR13
29CASTILLO GALINDO Rut
MEX MEX12
30BODNARCHUK Mariola
UKR UKR11
31VEDENEEVA Ekaterina
SLO SLO10
32SHANG Rong
CHN CHN9
33MAILAT Denisa
ROU ROU8
33ABDIRBEKOVA Dayana
KAZ KAZ8
33MOUSTAFAEVA Kseniya
FRA FRA8
33ZHAO Yating
CHN CHN8
37KIM Chaewoon
KOR KOR7
38PODGORSEK Aleksandra
SLO SLO6
38LLANA Sara
ESP ESP6
38MALPICA Marina
MEX MEX6
41JUAREZ Ledia
MEX MEX5
41WHELAN Carmen
CAN CAN5
41AGAGULIAN Iasmina
ARM ARM5
44FEELEY Camilla
USA USA4
44PIGNICZKI Fanni
HUN HUN4
44JOVENIN Axelle
FRA FRA4
47KALLEMAA Carmel
CAN CAN3
47SEO Goeun
KOR KOR3
47FERREIRA Margarida
POR POR3
50KIS Alexandra
HUN HUN2
50GAUDIO Natalia
BRA BRA2
52GERGALO Rebecca