LOBACH Nadiia
Ukraine
UKR
Title
Ms
Lastname
LOBACH
Firstname
Nadiia
Gender
female
Country
Ukraine
Place of birth
Odessa region
Year of birth
1997 (22 y.o.)
Discipline(s)
Trampoline Gymnastics
test img
Nickname
Nadusha (Facebook profile, 23 Oct 2019)
Club
Central Sports Club of the Armed Forces [Ukraine]
Coach
Regina Brailova [personal], UKR; Viktor Silyutin [personal], UKR
Injuries
In 2015 she sustained a lumbar spine injury that combined with personal reasons kept her out of the sport for three years. (odessa-sport.info, 17 Mar 2018)
Awards
She has received the title of Master of Sport of International Class in Ukraine. (dsmsu.gov.ua, 28 Dec 2018)

Last update : 2019-11-20

World Championships

2019 - 34th FIG Trampoline Gymnastics World Championships TOKYO (JPN)

Women Individual
Rank Final
-
Score Final
-
Rank Qualif.
72
Score Qualif.
63.735
Women Synchro
Rank Final
-
Score Final
-
Rank Qualif.
24
Score Qualif.
44.280
Women Team Trampoline
Rank Final
-
Score Final
-
Rank Qualif.
7
Score Qualif.
300.250
World Cup qualifying for OG

2019 - FIG World Cup 2019 VALLADOLID (ESP)

Women Individual
Rank Final
-
Score Final
-
Rank Qualif.
52
Score Qualif.
91.350
Women Synchro
Rank Final
-
Score Final
-
Rank Qualif.
5
Score Qualif.
86.750

2019 - FIG World Cup 2019 BAKU (AZE)

Women Individual
Rank Final
-
Score Final
-
Rank Qualif.
56
Score Qualif.
64.685
World / Challenge Cup

2018 - FIG TRA World Cup BRESCIA (ITA)

Women Individual
Rank Final
-
Score Final
-
Rank Qualif.
33
Score Qualif.
28.640
Women Synchro
Rank Final
-
Score Final
-
Rank Qualif.
9
Score Qualif.
78.120

Videos