Prevention against COVID-19

TSETSADZE Liana
Georgia
GEO
Title
Ms
Lastname
TSETSADZE
Firstname
Liana
Gender
female
Country
Georgia
Place of birth
UKRAINE
Year of birth
1996 (25 y.o.)
Discipline(s)
Rhythmic Gymnastics
test img
Nickname
Lika (fig-gymnastics.com, 03 May 2015)
Occupation
Athlete
Coach
Tamila Tlashadze [personal] (fig-gymnastics.com, 03 May 2015)

Last update : 2016-06-23

World Championships

2014 - 33rd FIG Rhythmic Gymnastics World Championships IZMIR (TUR)

Individual All-Around
Rank Final
-
Score Final
-
Rank Qualif.
61
Score Qualif.
42.466 
Hoop
Rank Final
-
Score Final
-
Rank Qualif.
72
Score Qualif.
13.833
Ball
Rank Final
-
Score Final
-
Rank Qualif.
69
Score Qualif.
14.200
Clubs
Rank Final
-
Score Final
-
Rank Qualif.
48
Score Qualif.
14.433
Team
Rank Final
15
Score Final
124.014
Rank Qualif.
-
Score Qualif.
-

2013 - 32nd FIG Rhythmic Gymnastics World Championships KIEV (UKR)

Individual All-Around
Rank Final
-
Score Final
-
Rank Qualif.
34
Score Qualif.
45.340 
Hoop
Rank Final
-
Score Final
-
Rank Qualif.
35
Score Qualif.
14.933
Ball
Rank Final
-
Score Final
-
Rank Qualif.
40
Score Qualif.
14.933
Clubs
Rank Final
-
Score Final
-
Rank Qualif.
31
Score Qualif.
14.991
Ribbon
Rank Final
-
Score Final
-
Rank Qualif.
26
Score Qualif.
15.416
Continental Championships

2015 - 31st European Championships 2015 MINSK (BLR)

Hoop
Rank Final
-
Score Final
-
Rank Qualif.
36
Score Qualif.
15.300
Clubs
Rank Final
-
Score Final
-
Rank Qualif.
28
Score Qualif.
16.000
Team
Rank Final
8
Score Final
133.724
Rank Qualif.
-
Score Qualif.
-
World / Challenge Cup

2016 - BSB Bank World Cup 2016 Cat. B MINSK (BLR)

Individual All-Around
Rank Final
24
Score Final
62.250 
Rank Qualif.
-
Score Qualif.
-
Hoop
Rank Final
-
Score Final
-
Rank Qualif.
22
Score Qualif.
16.100
Ball
Rank Final
-
Score Final
-
Rank Qualif.
20
Score Qualif.
16.100
Clubs
Rank Final
-
Score Final
-
Rank Qualif.
28
Score Qualif.
14.550
Ribbon
Rank Final
-
Score Final
-
Rank Qualif.
22
Score Qualif.
15.500

2015 - World Cup 2015 Cat. B LISBON (POR)

Individual All-Around
Rank Final
29
Score Final
62.650 
Rank Qualif.
-
Score Qualif.
-
Hoop
Rank Final
-
Score Final
-
Rank Qualif.
27
Score Qualif.
15.650
Ball
Rank Final
-
Score Final
-
Rank Qualif.
21
Score Qualif.
15.950
Clubs
Rank Final
-
Score Final
-
Rank Qualif.
34
Score Qualif.
15.250
Ribbon
Rank Final
-
Score Final
-
Rank Qualif.
28
Score Qualif.
15.800

2014 - Dundee World Cup 2014 Cat B SOFIA (BUL)

Individual All-Around
Rank Final
32
Score Final
60.150 
Rank Qualif.
-
Score Qualif.
-
Hoop
Rank Final
-
Score Final
-
Rank Qualif.
28
Score Qualif.
15.450
Ball
Rank Final
-
Score Final
-
Rank Qualif.
33
Score Qualif.
14.950
Clubs
Rank Final
-
Score Final
-
Rank Qualif.
30
Score Qualif.
15.350
Ribbon
Rank Final
-
Score Final
-
Rank Qualif.
36
Score Qualif.
14.400

2014 - Gazprom World Cup 2014 Cat A STUTTGART (GER)

Individual All-Around
Rank Final
24
Score Final
61.565 
Rank Qualif.
-
Score Qualif.
-
Hoop
Rank Final
-
Score Final
-
Rank Qualif.
22
Score Qualif.
15.383
Ball
Rank Final
-
Score Final
-
Rank Qualif.
26
Score Qualif.
14.933
Clubs
Rank Final
-
Score Final
-
Rank Qualif.
20
Score Qualif.
15.716
Ribbon
Rank Final
-
Score Final
-
Rank Qualif.
25
Score Qualif.
15.533