Prevention against COVID-19

OEKROES Janka
Hungary
HUN
Title
Ms
Lastname
OEKROES
Firstname
Janka
Gender
female
Country
Hungary
Place of birth
Debrecen
Year of birth
2000 (21 y.o.)
Discipline(s)
Aerobic Gymnastics
test img
Nickname
Jankuci (Facebook profile, 03 Sep 2016)
Hobbies
Fashion, yoga. (Instagram profile, 05 May 2018)
Education
Law - University of Debrecen, Hungary
Spoken languages
English, Hungarian
Club
Flex HD [Debrecen, HUN]

Last update : 2021-05-16

World Championships

2021 - 16th FIG Aerobic Gymnastics World Championships BAKU (AZE)

Team
Rank Final
3
Score Final
23.000
Rank Qualif.
-
Score Qualif.
-
Dance
Rank Final
3
Score Final
17.800
Rank Qualif.
3
Score Qualif.
17.700

2018 - 15th FIG Aerobic Gymnastics World Championships GUIMARAES (POR)

Dance
Rank Final
4
Score Final
17.850
Rank Qualif.
6
Score Qualif.
17.400
World Age Group Competitions

2016 - 7th FIG Aerobic Gymnastics World Age Group Competitions INCHEON (KOR)

Trio
Rank Final
-
Score Final
-
Rank Qualif.
15
Score Qualif.
18.800
Group
Rank Final
4
Score Final
19.850
Rank Qualif.
2
Score Qualif.
19.950
Continental Championships

2021 - 12th Senior and Junior European Championships PESARO (ITA)

Trio
Rank Final
-
Score Final
-
Rank Qualif.
10
Score Qualif.
20.363
Dance
Rank Final
1
Score Final
18.100
Rank Qualif.
2
Score Qualif.
17.900