Prevention against COVID-19

FROESCHL Niklas
Austria
AUT
Title
Mr
Lastname
FROESCHL
Firstname
Niklas
Gender
male
Country
Austria
Place of birth
Wien
Year of birth
1997 (24 y.o.)
Discipline(s)
Trampoline Gymnastics
test img
Nickname
Niki (Instagram profile, 20 Aug 2019)
Spoken languages
German
Club
WAT Brigittenau [Vienna, AUT]
Coach
Wilfried Wober [national]

Last update : 2021-11-01

World Championships

2021 - 35th FIG Trampoline Gymnastics World Championships BAKU (AZE)

Men Individual
Rank Final
-
Score Final
-
Rank Qualif.
48
Score Qualif.
99.815
Men Synchro
Rank Final
-
Score Final
-
Rank Qualif.
11
Score Qualif.
90.020

2019 - 34th FIG Trampoline Gymnastics World Championships TOKYO (JPN)

Men Individual
Rank Final
-
Score Final
-
Rank Qualif.
63
Score Qualif.
101.910
Men Synchro
Rank Final
-
Score Final
-
Rank Qualif.
12
Score Qualif.
90.320
Men Team Trampoline
Rank Final
-
Score Final
-
Rank Qualif.
19
Score Qualif.
288.110
World Cup

2022 - 4th AERE World Cup 2022 RIMINI (ITA)

Men Individual
Rank Final
-
Score Final
-
Rank Qualif.
55
Score Qualif.
52.510
Men Synchro
Rank Final
-
Score Final
-
Rank Qualif.
11
Score Qualif.
47.730
Continental Championships

2018 - 26th European Championships BAKU (AZE)

Men Individual
Rank Final
-
Score Final
-
Rank Qualif.
62
Score Qualif.
34.625
World Age Group Competitions

2015 - 24th Trampoline Gymnastics World Age Group Competition 2015 ODENSE (DEN)

Men Individual
Rank Final
-
Score Final
-
Rank Qualif.
22
Score Qualif.
92.100
Men Synchro
Rank Final
-
Score Final
-
Rank Qualif.
22
Score Qualif.
4.900
World Cup qualifying for OG

2021 - FIG World Cup 2021 BRESCIA (ITA)

Men Individual
Rank Final
-
Score Final
-
Rank Qualif.
32
Score Qualif.
100.775
Men Synchro
Rank Final
-
Score Final
-
Rank Qualif.
10
Score Qualif.
66.320