Prevention against COVID-19

OLEDAL Linus
Sweden
SWE
Title
Mr
Lastname
OLEDAL
Firstname
Linus
Gender
male
Country
Sweden
Place of birth
Oslo, Norway
Year of birth
1999 (23 y.o.)
Discipline(s)
Trampoline Gymnastics
test img
Nickname
Linole (Facebook profile, 08 Jun 2021)
Hobbies
Producing music. (Twitter profile, 21 May 2021; Soundcloud page, 11 Oct 2020)
Spoken languages
English, Swedish
Club
Vastra Frolunda TK [Gothenburg, SWE]
Coach
Jonas Heiman [national]

Last update : 2021-11-02

World Championships

2021 - 35th FIG Trampoline Gymnastics World Championships BAKU (AZE)

Men Double-Mini
Rank Final
-
Score Final
-
Rank Qualif.
21
Score Qualif.
70.500
World Cup

2022 - 4th AERE World Cup 2022 RIMINI (ITA)

Men Double-Mini
Rank Final
-
Score Final
-
Rank Semifinal
8
Score Semifinal
25.800
Rank Qualif.
7
Score Qualif.
51.600
World Age Group Competitions

2019 - 27th FIG Trampoline Gymnastics World Age Group Competitions TOKYO (JPN)

Men Double-Mini
Rank Final
-
Score Final
-
Rank Qualif.
21
Score Qualif.
67.300

2015 - 24th Trampoline Gymnastics World Age Group Competition 2015 ODENSE (DEN)

Men Individual
Rank Final
-
Score Final
-
Rank Qualif.
54
Score Qualif.
83.435
Men Synchro
Rank Final
-
Score Final
-
Rank Qualif.
28
Score Qualif.
13.000
Men Double-Mini
Rank Final
-
Score Final
-
Rank Qualif.
20
Score Qualif.
66.000
World / Challenge Cup

2021 - FIG World Cup 2021 ANADIA (POR)

Men Double-Mini
Rank Final
4
Score Final
68.900
Rank Qualif.
11
Score Qualif.
57.400