Prevention against COVID-19

POTJANAKOSEE Peerapong
Thailand
THA
Title
Mr
Lastname
POTJANAKOSEE
Firstname
Peerapong
Gender
male
Country
Thailand
Place of birth
Chiang Mai
Year of birth
1997 (24 y.o.)
Discipline(s)
Aerobic Gymnastics
test img
Nickname
Gun (Facebook profile, 18 May 2021)
Education
Chiang Mai University, Thailand
Spoken languages
Thai
Club
KS Gymnastics Centre [Chiang Mai, THA]
Coach
Jose Roman Gonzalez Aburto [national], MEX

Last update : 2021-05-18

World Championships

2021 - 16th FIG Aerobic Gymnastics World Championships BAKU (AZE)

Mixed Pair
Rank Final
-
Score Final
-
Rank Qualif.
15
Score Qualif.
19.700
Group
Rank Final
-
Score Final
-
Rank Qualif.
9
Score Qualif.
19.311

2016 - 14th FIG Aerobic Gymnastics World Championships and 7th World Age Group Competitions INCHEON (KOR)

Mixed Pair
Rank Final
-
Score Final
-
Rank Qualif.
22
Score Qualif.
18.800
Group
Rank Final
6
Score Final
20.475
Rank Qualif.
8
Score Qualif.
20.355
World / Challenge Cup

2018 - 29th FIG Suzuki World Cup Cat. B TOKYO (JPN)

Men Individual
Rank Final
-
Score Final
-
Rank Qualif.
17
Score Qualif.
18.750