FOELDI Cintia Vivien
Hungary
HUN
Title
Ms
Lastname
FOELDI
Firstname
Cintia Vivien
Gender
female
Country
Hungary
Place of birth
Budapest
Year of birth
2002 (17 y.o.)
Discipline(s)
Rhythmic Gymnastics
test img
Nickname
Cinti (Facebook profile, 27 Feb 2018)
Occupation
Athlete, Student
Spoken languages
Hungarian
Philosophy / Motto
"Never give up." (Instagram profile, 16 Aug 2018)

Last update : 2019-09-05

World Championships

2019 - 37th FIG Rhythmic Gymnastics World Championships BAKU (AZE)

Group All-Around
Rank Final
21
Score Final
44.750 
Rank Qualif.
-
Score Qualif.
-
Group 5x
Rank Final
-
Score Final
-
Rank Qualif.
17
Score Qualif.
23.850
Group 3x+2x
Rank Final
-
Score Final
-
Rank Qualif.
23
Score Qualif.
20.900

2018 - 36th FIG Rhythmic Gymnastics World Championships SOFIA (BUL)

Group All-Around
Rank Final
19
Score Final
33.700 
Rank Qualif.
-
Score Qualif.
-
Group 5x
Rank Final
-
Score Final
-
Rank Qualif.
13
Score Qualif.
18.000
Group 3x+2x
Rank Final
-
Score Final
-
Rank Qualif.
22
Score Qualif.
15.700
Continental Championships

2017 - 33rd European Championships 2017 BUDAPEST (HUN)

Group All-Around
Rank Final
-
Score Final
-
Rank Qualif.
10
Score Qualif.
29.900 

Videos