KHELADZE Tamar
Georgia
GEO
Title
Ms
Lastname
KHELADZE
Firstname
Tamar
Gender
female
Country
Georgia
Place of birth
TBILISI
Year of birth
2002 (17 y.o.)
Discipline(s)
Rhythmic Gymnastics
test img
Nickname
Tamo (Facebook profile, 06 Aug 2018)
Occupation
Athlete
Spoken languages
Georgian
Philosophy / Motto
"The greatest pleasure in life is doing what others say you cannot do." (Instagram profile, 17 Jun 2018)

Last update : 2018-08-19

World Championships

2018 - 36th FIG Rhythmic Gymnastics World Championships SOFIA (BUL)

Group All-Around
Rank Final
33
Score Final
22.600 
Rank Qualif.
-
Score Qualif.
-
Group 5x
Rank Final
-
Score Final
-
Rank Qualif.
34
Score Qualif.
10.700
Group 3x+2x
Rank Final
-
Score Final
-
Rank Qualif.
33
Score Qualif.
11.900
Continental Championships

2019 - 35th Senior European Championships BAKU (AZE)

Individual All-Around
Rank Final
70
Score Final
15.500 
Rank Qualif.
-
Score Qualif.
-
Hoop
Rank Final
-
Score Final
-
Rank Qualif.
45
Score Qualif.
15.500

2016 - 32nd European Championships 2016 HOLON (ISR)

Hoop
Rank Final
-
Score Final
-
Rank Qualif.
16
Score Qualif.
15.583
Clubs
Rank Final
-
Score Final
-
Rank Qualif.
20
Score Qualif.
15.266
Team
Rank Final
11
Score Final
91.648
Rank Qualif.
-
Score Qualif.
-

Videos