ARKAI Zsofia
Hungary
HUN
Title
Ms
Lastname
ARKAI
Firstname
Zsofia
Gender
female
Country
Hungary
Place of birth
Budapest
Year of birth
2001 (18 y.o.)
Discipline(s)
Rhythmic Gymnastics
test img
Nickname
Zsofi (Instagram profile, 2018)
Occupation
Athlete
Spoken languages
English, German, Hungarian

Last update : 2018-08-16

World Championships

2018 - 36th FIG Rhythmic Gymnastics World Championships SOFIA (BUL)

Group All-Around
Rank Final
19
Score Final
33.700 
Rank Qualif.
-
Score Qualif.
-
Group 5x
Rank Final
-
Score Final
-
Rank Qualif.
13
Score Qualif.
18.000
Group 3x+2x
Rank Final
-
Score Final
-
Rank Qualif.
22
Score Qualif.
15.700

Videos