Prevention against COVID-19

HALAIDA Stanislav
Ukraine
UKR
Title
Mr
Lastname
HALAIDA
Firstname
Stanislav
Gender
male
Country
Ukraine
Place of birth
Sumska region
Year of birth
2003 (18 y.o.)
Discipline(s)
Aerobic Gymnastics
test img
Nickname
Stas (VK profile, 23 Jun 2020)
Occupation
Student
Education
Sumy State Pedagogical University, Ukraine
Spoken languages
Russian, Ukrainian
Club
Spartak Youth Sports School [Sumy, UKR]
Coach
Oksana Dubynska [personal], UKR
Awards
He has received the title of Master of Sport in Ukraine. (dsmsu.gov.ua, 31 Dec 2020)

Last update : 2021-05-07

World Championships

2021 - 16th FIG Aerobic Gymnastics World Championships BAKU (AZE)

Men Individual
Rank Final
-
Score Final
-
Rank Qualif.
15
Score Qualif.
20.300
Mixed Pair
Rank Final
-
Score Final
-
Rank Qualif.
10
Score Qualif.
20.700
Trio
Rank Final
7
Score Final
21.572
Rank Qualif.
8
Score Qualif.
21.272
Team
Rank Final
5
Score Final
39.000
Rank Qualif.
-
Score Qualif.
-
World Age Group Competitions

2018 - 8th FIG Aerobic Gymnastics World Age Group Competitions GUIMARAES (POR)

Mixed Pair
Rank Final
-
Score Final
-
Rank Qualif.
10
Score Qualif.
18.900
Trio
Rank Final
-
Score Final
-
Rank Qualif.
11
Score Qualif.
18.950
Continental Championships

2021 - 12th Senior and Junior European Championships PESARO (ITA)

Men Individual
Rank Final
-
Score Final
-
Rank Qualif.
14
Score Qualif.
19.600
Mixed Pair
Rank Final
7
Score Final
20.500
Rank Qualif.
4
Score Qualif.
21.300
Trio
Rank Final
7
Score Final
20.722
Rank Qualif.
6
Score Qualif.
21.866