Prevention against COVID-19

BAILENOVA Dilnaz
Kazakhstan
KAZ
Title
Ms
Lastname
BAILENOVA
Firstname
Dilnaz
Gender
female
Country
Kazakhstan
Place of birth
-
Year of birth
2004 (18 y.o.)
Discipline(s)
Rhythmic Gymnastics
test img
Nickname
Dilya (VK profile, 04 Sep 2021)
Occupation
Athlete, Student
Spoken languages
English, Russian
Club
Karaganda Gymnastics Youth Sports School [Kazakhstan]
Coach
Aliya Yussupova [national], KAZ; Svetlana Krasnikova [personal], KAZ
Awards
She has received the title of Master of Sport in Kazakhstan. (shooting-sports.kz, 24 Dec 2020)

Last update : 2021-10-18

World Championships

2021 - 38th FIG Rhythmic Gymnastics World Championships KITAKYUSHU (JPN)

Individual All-Around
Rank Final
-
Score Final
-
Rank Qualif.
31
Score Qualif.
62.650 
Hoop
Rank Final
-
Score Final
-
Rank Qualif.
45
Score Qualif.
18.950
Ball
Rank Final
-
Score Final
-
Rank Qualif.
19
Score Qualif.
22.700
Clubs
Rank Final
-
Score Final
-
Rank Qualif.
31
Score Qualif.
20.950
Ribbon
Rank Final
-
Score Final
-
Rank Qualif.
27
Score Qualif.
19.000
World Cup

2022 - FIG World Cup 2022 TASHKENT (UZB)

Individual All-Around
Rank Final
10
Score Final
103.200 
Rank Qualif.
-
Score Qualif.
-
Hoop
Rank Final
-
Score Final
-
Rank Qualif.
9
Score Qualif.
26.500
Ball
Rank Final
-
Score Final
-
Rank Qualif.
11
Score Qualif.
25.750
Clubs
Rank Final
-
Score Final
-
Rank Qualif.
11
Score Qualif.
25.400
Ribbon
Rank Final
-
Score Final
-
Rank Qualif.
9
Score Qualif.
25.550
World / Challenge Cup

2021 - FIG BSB Bank World Challenge Cup 2021 MINSK (BLR)

Individual All-Around
Rank Final
14
Score Final
75.200 
Rank Qualif.
-
Score Qualif.
-
Hoop
Rank Final
-
Score Final
-
Rank Qualif.
17
Score Qualif.
17.750
Ball
Rank Final
-
Score Final
-
Rank Qualif.
14
Score Qualif.
18.400
Clubs
Rank Final
-
Score Final
-
Rank Qualif.
14
Score Qualif.
20.850
Ribbon
Rank Final
-
Score Final
-
Rank Qualif.
14
Score Qualif.
18.200