Prevention against COVID-19

KUIDAN Viktoryia
Belarus
BLR
Title
Ms
Lastname
KUIDAN
Firstname
Viktoryia
Gender
female
Country
Belarus
Place of birth
VITEBSK
Year of birth
2004 (18 y.o.)
Discipline(s)
Trampoline Gymnastics
test img
Nickname
Vika (sb.by, 19 Apr 2018)
Spoken languages
Russian
Club
Vitsyebsk Specialised Youth School of Olympic Reserve No.1 [Belarus]
Coach
Olga Vlasova [national, personal], BLR; Svetlana Pashkovskaya [personal]
Awards
She has received the title of Candidate for Master of Sport in Belarus. (sportfpb.by, 17 Dec 2020)

Last update : 2021-11-04

World Championships

2021 - 35th FIG Trampoline Gymnastics World Championships BAKU (AZE)

Women Individual
Rank Final
-
Score Final
-
Rank Qualif.
53
Score Qualif.
51.875
Women Synchro
Rank Final
-
Score Final
-
Rank Qualif.
19
Score Qualif.
61.130
Women Team Trampoline
Rank Final
-
Score Final
-
Rank Qualif.
9
Score Qualif.
279.165
World Cup

2022 - FIG World Cup 2022 AGF Trophy BAKU (AZE)

Women Individual
Rank Final
-
Score Final
-
Rank Qualif.
8
Score Qualif.
52.070
Women Synchro
Rank Final
4
Score Final
15.270
Rank Qualif.
1
Score Qualif.
48.670
Continental Championships

2018 - 26th European Championships BAKU (AZE)

Women Individual
Rank Final
-
Score Final
-
Rank Qualif.
11
Score Qualif.
93.615
Women Synchro
Rank Final
-
Score Final
-
Rank Qualif.
3
Score Qualif.
82.475
Women Team Trampoline
Rank Final
2
Score Final
155.925
Rank Qualif.
1
Score Qualif.
288.340
World Age Group Competitions

2019 - 27th FIG Trampoline Gymnastics World Age Group Competitions TOKYO (JPN)

Women Individual
Rank Final
3
Score Final
53.960
Rank Qualif.
3
Score Qualif.
97.645
Women Synchro
Rank Final
4
Score Final
46.500
Rank Qualif.
2
Score Qualif.
47.000
World / Challenge Cup

2021 - FIG World Cup 2021 ANADIA (POR)

Women Individual
Rank Final
-
Score Final
-
Rank Qualif.
25
Score Qualif.
74.225
Women Synchro
Rank Final
5
Score Final
14.800
Rank Qualif.
1
Score Qualif.
87.480
World Cup qualifying for OG

2021 - FIG World Cup 2021 BRESCIA (ITA)

Women Individual
Rank Final
-
Score Final
-
Rank Qualif.
27
Score Qualif.
53.020
Women Synchro
Rank Final
3
Score Final
45.870
Rank Qualif.
1
Score Qualif.
87.240