Prevention against COVID-19

KAMENSHCHIKOVA Anna
Belarus
BLR
Title
Ms
Lastname
KAMENSHCHIKOVA
Firstname
Anna
Gender
female
Country
Belarus
Place of birth
Primorski krai
Year of birth
2003 (19 y.o.)
Discipline(s)
Rhythmic Gymnastics
test img
Nickname
Anya (VK profile, 09 Jan 2019)
Occupation
Athlete
Spoken languages
Russian
Club
Rhythmic Gymnastics Centre of Olympic Preparation [Minsk, BLR]
Coach
Marina Lobatch [personal], BLR (sportclub.by, 08 Dec 2018; bga.by, 03 Oct 2018)
Awards
She has received the title of Candidate for Master of Sport in Belarus. (sportfpb.by, 22 Dec 2017)

Last update : 2019-01-15

Youth Olympic Games

2018 - Youth Olympic Games of the III Olympiad BUENOS AIRES (ARG)

Individual All-Around
Rank Final
4
Score Final
63.600 
Rank Qualif.
8
Score Qualif.
57.450 
Continental Championships

2018 - 34th European Championships GUADALAJARA (ESP)

Individual All-Around
Rank Final
3
Score Final
65.050 
Rank Qualif.
-
Score Qualif.
-
Hoop
Rank Final
-
Score Final
-
Rank Qualif.
16
Score Qualif.
15.200
Ball
Rank Final
7
Score Final
16.300
Rank Qualif.
5
Score Qualif.
16.600
Clubs
Rank Final
2
Score Final
16.725
Rank Qualif.
3
Score Qualif.
17.350
Ribbon
Rank Final
-
Score Final
-
Rank Qualif.
6
Score Qualif.
15.900
World / Challenge Cup

2021 - FIG World Challenge Cup 2021 CLUJ-NAPOCA (ROU)

Individual All-Around
Rank Final
9
Score Final
86.700 
Rank Qualif.
-
Score Qualif.
-
Hoop
Rank Final
-
Score Final
-
Rank Qualif.
11
Score Qualif.
22.700
Ball
Rank Final
-
Score Final
-
Rank Qualif.
14
Score Qualif.
22.000
Clubs
Rank Final
8
Score Final
23.150
Rank Qualif.
7
Score Qualif.
23.900
Ribbon
Rank Final
-
Score Final
-
Rank Qualif.
13
Score Qualif.
18.100