COSTINA Taisia
Republic of Moldova
MDA
Title
Ms
Lastname
COSTINA
Firstname
Taisia
Gender
female
Country
Republic of Moldova
Place of birth
Chisinau
Year of birth
2005 (14 y.o.)
Discipline(s)
Rhythmic Gymnastics
test img
Nickname
Taia (Instagram profile, 04 Jun 2019)
Spoken languages
Russian

Last update : 2019-07-08

Junior World Championships

2019 - 1st FIG Rhythmic Gymnastics Junior World Championships MOSCOW (RUS)

Group JUN All-Around
Rank Final
29
Score Final
25.000 
Rank Qualif.
-
Score Qualif.
-
Group JUN 5x (Hoop)
Rank Final
-
Score Final
-
Rank Qualif.
29
Score Qualif.
13.700
Group JUN 5x (Ribbon)
Rank Final
-
Score Final
-
Rank Qualif.
27
Score Qualif.
11.300
Team All-around aparatus
Rank Final
25
Score Final
81.850
Rank Qualif.
-
Score Qualif.
-

Videos