Prevention against COVID-19

TARRANT Madeleine
Great Britain
GBR
Title
Ms
Lastname
TARRANT
Firstname
Madeleine
Gender
female
Country
Great Britain
Place of birth
-
Year of birth
2004 (17 y.o.)
Discipline(s)
Trampoline Gymnastics
test img
Nickname
Maddi (Facebook profile, 01 Jun 2021)
Spoken languages
English
Club
OLGA Poole [England]
Coach
Tom Holman [club]

Last update : 2021-10-28

World Championships

2021 - 35th FIG Trampoline Gymnastics World Championships BAKU (AZE)

Women Double-Mini
Rank Final
-
Score Final
-
Rank Qualif.
21
Score Qualif.
64.400
Women Team Double-Mini
Rank Final
5
Score Final
90.000
Rank Qualif.
3
Score Qualif.
202.300
World Age Group Competitions

2019 - 27th FIG Trampoline Gymnastics World Age Group Competitions TOKYO (JPN)

Women Double-Mini
Rank Final
2
Score Final
65.300
Rank Qualif.
2
Score Qualif.
65.600

2018 - 26th FIG Trampoline Gymnastics World Age Group Competitions ST. PETERSBURG (RUS)

Women Double-Mini
Rank Final
-
Score Final
-
Rank Qualif.
18
Score Qualif.
62.600