Prevention against COVID-19

SZILAGYI Nikolett
Hungary
HUN
Title
Ms
Lastname
SZILAGYI
Firstname
Nikolett
Gender
female
Country
Hungary
Place of birth
Debrecen
Year of birth
2005 (16 y.o.)
Discipline(s)
Women's Artistic Gymnastics
test img
Nickname
Niki (torna.ute.hu, 04 Jun 2019)
Club
Ujpesti Torna Egylet [UTE] [Budapest, HUN]
Coach
Jozsef Kaptay [club]; Ildiko Harangozo [club]; Imre Draskoczy [national]

Last update : 2021-10-06

World Championships

2021 - 50th FIG Artistic Gymnastics World Championships KITAKYUSHU (JPN)

Vault
Rank Final
-
Score Final
-
Rank Qualif.
22
Score Qualif.
12.674
Balance Beam
Rank Final
-
Score Final
-
Rank Qualif.
58
Score Qualif.
11.000
Floor Exercise
Rank Final
-
Score Final
-
Rank Qualif.
45
Score Qualif.
11.866
World Cup

2022 - FIG Apparatus World Cup 2022 BAKU (AZE)

Uneven Bars
Rank Final
-
Score Final
-
Rank Qualif.
15
Score Qualif.
11.933
Balance Beam
Rank Final
8
Score Final
9.400
Rank Qualif.
7
Score Qualif.
12.800
World Challenge Cup

2022 - FIG World Challenge Cup 2022 VARNA (BUL)

Uneven Bars
Rank Final
-
Score Final
-
Rank Qualif.
14
Score Qualif.
11.900
Balance Beam
Rank Final
-
Score Final
-
Rank Qualif.
16
Score Qualif.
11.500
Junior World Championships

2019 - 1st FIG Artistic Gymnastics Junior World Championships GYOR (HUN)

All-Around
Rank Final
-
Score Final
-
Rank Qualif.
71
Score Qualif.
46.133 
Uneven Bars
Rank Final
-
Score Final
-
Rank Qualif.
78
Score Qualif.
10.233
Balance Beam
Rank Final
-
Score Final
-
Rank Qualif.
42
Score Qualif.
12.000
Floor Exercise
Rank Final
-
Score Final
-
Rank Qualif.
45
Score Qualif.
12.200
Team
Rank Final
16
Score Final
98.498
Rank Qualif.
-
Score Qualif.
-