LAI Katrina
Australia
AUS
Title
Ms
Lastname
LAI
Firstname
Katrina
Gender
female
Country
Australia
Place of birth
Hurstville
Year of birth
2006 (13 y.o.)
Discipline(s)
Rhythmic Gymnastics
test img
Nickname
Kitty (Avanti Rhythmics Facebook page, 09 Apr 2017)
Occupation
Student
Spoken languages
English
Club
MLC Gymnastics NSW [Australia]
Coach
Delia Halmu [national], AUS (gymnastics.org.au, 14 Jun 2019)

Last update : 2019-06-24

Junior World Championships

2019 - 1st FIG Rhythmic Gymnastics Junior World Championships MOSCOW (RUS)

Group JUN All-Around
Rank Final
30
Score Final
22.500 
Rank Qualif.
-
Score Qualif.
-
Group JUN 5x (Hoop)
Rank Final
-
Score Final
-
Rank Qualif.
30
Score Qualif.
13.300
Group JUN 5x (Ribbon)
Rank Final
-
Score Final
-
Rank Qualif.
30
Score Qualif.
9.200
Team All-around aparatus
Rank Final
29
Score Final
76.500
Rank Qualif.
-
Score Qualif.
-

Videos