Prevention against COVID-19

KOMAREWICZ Emilia
Poland
POL
Title
Ms
Lastname
KOMAREWICZ
Firstname
Emilia
Gender
female
Country
Poland
Place of birth
Krakow
Year of birth
2006 (16 y.o.)
Discipline(s)
Rhythmic Gymnastics
test img
Nickname
Emilki (szkolasalwator.pl, 20 Oct 2018)
Spoken languages
Polish
Club
PTG Sokol Krakow [Poland]

Last update : 2019-06-28

World Challenge Cup

2022 - FIG World Challenge Cup 2022 PORTIMÃO (POR)

Individual All-Around
Rank Final
17
Score Final
107.250 
Rank Qualif.
-
Score Qualif.
-
Hoop
Rank Final
-
Score Final
-
Rank Qualif.
19
Score Qualif.
26.600
Ball
Rank Final
-
Score Final
-
Rank Qualif.
16
Score Qualif.
27.950
Clubs
Rank Final
-
Score Final
-
Rank Qualif.
20
Score Qualif.
26.400
Ribbon
Rank Final
-
Score Final
-
Rank Qualif.
17
Score Qualif.
26.300
Junior World Championships

2019 - 1st FIG Rhythmic Gymnastics Junior World Championships MOSCOW (RUS)

Rope
Rank Final
-
Score Final
-
Rank Qualif.
17
Score Qualif.
14.250
Ribbon
Rank Final
-
Score Final
-
Rank Qualif.
16
Score Qualif.
14.550
Team All-around aparatus
Rank Final
14
Score Final
95.800
Rank Qualif.
-
Score Qualif.
-