PADKIDYSH Viktoryia
Belarus
BLR
Title
Ms
Lastname
PADKIDYSH
Firstname
Viktoryia
Gender
female
Country
Belarus
Place of birth
Minsk
Year of birth
2005 (13 y.o.)
Discipline(s)
Rhythmic Gymnastics
test img
Nickname
Vika (VK profile, 03 Jul 2019)
Occupation
Student
Spoken languages
Russian
Club
Republican Centre of Olympic Preparation [Minsk, BLR]
Coach
Irina Lagunova [personal], BLR (Athlete, 03 Jul 2019)
Start sporting career
She took up the sport at age five in Minsk, Belarus. (Athlete, 03 Jul 2019)
Awards
She has received the title of Candidate for Master of Sport in Belarus. (sportfpb.by, 20 Dec 2018)

Last update : 2019-07-04

Junior World Championships

2019 - 1st FIG Rhythmic Gymnastics Junior World Championships MOSCOW (RUS)

Group JUN All-Around
Rank Final
3
Score Final
43.100 
Rank Qualif.
-
Score Qualif.
-
Group JUN 5x (Hoop)
Rank Final
3
Score Final
24.650
Rank Qualif.
2
Score Qualif.
25.100
Team All-around aparatus
Rank Final
4
Score Final
111.250
Rank Qualif.
-
Score Qualif.
-

Videos