BATTULGA Munkhjin
Mongolia
MGL
Title
Ms
Lastname
BATTULGA
Firstname
Munkhjin
Gender
female
Country
Mongolia
Place of birth
Ulaanbaatar
Year of birth
2006 (13 y.o.)
Discipline(s)
Rhythmic Gymnastics
test img
Nickname
Muugii (Facebook profile, 02 Jul 2019)
Spoken languages
Mongolian

Last update : 2019-07-09

Junior World Championships

2019 - 1st FIG Rhythmic Gymnastics Junior World Championships MOSCOW (RUS)

Group JUN All-Around
Rank Final
32
Score Final
17.750 
Rank Qualif.
-
Score Qualif.
-
Group JUN 5x (Ribbon)
Rank Final
-
Score Final
-
Rank Qualif.
32
Score Qualif.
7.600
Team All-around aparatus
Rank Final
32
Score Final
62.150
Rank Qualif.
-
Score Qualif.
-

Videos