Prevention against COVID-19

WATCHARAPORN Supatsorn
Thailand
THA
Title
Ms
Lastname
WATCHARAPORN
Firstname
Supatsorn
Gender
female
Country
Thailand
Place of birth
Bangkok
Year of birth
2000 (21 y.o.)
Discipline(s)
Aerobic Gymnastics
Rhythmic Gymnastics
test img
Nickname
Parn (Facebook profile, 16 May 2021)
Education
Mahidol University, Thailand
Spoken languages
Thai
Club
Jintana Gymnastics Club [Bangkok, THA]
Coach
Jose Roman Gonzalez Aburto [national], MEX

Last update : 2021-05-18

World Championships

2021 - 16th FIG Aerobic Gymnastics World Championships BAKU (AZE)

Trio
Rank Final
-
Score Final
-
Rank Qualif.
13
Score Qualif.
19.611
Group
Rank Final
-
Score Final
-
Rank Qualif.
9
Score Qualif.
19.311