Prevention against COVID-19

JIUMSUKJAI Chanokpon
Thailand
THA
Title
Mr
Lastname
JIUMSUKJAI
Firstname
Chanokpon
Gender
male
Country
Thailand
Place of birth
Kanchanaburi
Year of birth
2002 (19 y.o.)
Discipline(s)
Aerobic Gymnastics
test img
Nickname
Tin (Facebook profile, 10 May 2021)
Spoken languages
English, Thai
Club
Suphanburi Province Sports School [Thailand]
Coach
Jose Roman Gonzalez Aburto [national], MEX
Philosophy / Motto
"Life is an adventure." (Instagram profile, 01 May 2021)

Last update : 2021-05-18

World Championships

2021 - 16th FIG Aerobic Gymnastics World Championships BAKU (AZE)

Men Individual
Rank Final
-
Score Final
-
Rank Qualif.
18
Score Qualif.
19.350
Trio
Rank Final
-
Score Final
-
Rank Qualif.
13
Score Qualif.
19.611
Group
Rank Final
-
Score Final
-
Rank Qualif.
9
Score Qualif.
19.311