Prevention against COVID-19

DVALISHVILI Nino
Georgia
GEO
Title
Ms
Lastname
DVALISHVILI
Firstname
Nino
Gender
female
Country
Georgia
Place of birth
KUTAISI
Year of birth
2007 (14 y.o.)
Discipline(s)
Acrobatic Gymnastics
test img
Nickname
Nini (Facebook profile, 05 Feb 2022)
Spoken languages
Georgian

Last update : 2022-02-18

World Championships

2022 - 28th FIG Acrobatic Gymnastics World Championships BAKU (AZE)

Women Group
Rank Final
8
Score Final
26.230
Rank Qualif.
10
Score Qualif.
52.320
Women Group Balance
Rank Final
5
Score Final
26.370
Rank Qualif.
5
Score Qualif.
26.470
Women Group Dynamic
Rank Final
-
Score Final
-
Rank Qualif.
12
Score Qualif.
25.850
World Cup

2022 - FIG World Cup 2022 RZESZOW (POL)

Women Group
Rank Final
2
Score Final
26.320
Rank Qualif.
2
Score Qualif.
51.710