Prevention against COVID-19

YEHINA Valeriia
Ukraine
UKR
Title
Ms
Lastname
YEHINA
Firstname
Valeriia
Gender
female
Country
Ukraine
Place of birth
Sumy region
Year of birth
2004 (18 y.o.)
Discipline(s)
Trampoline Gymnastics
test img
Nickname
Lera (Facebook profile, 10 Nov 2020)
Spoken languages
Russian
Club
Shostka Youth Sports School [UKR] / Osvita [UKR]
Coach
Lidia Matviyenko [personal], UKR
Awards
She has received the title of Master of Sport in Ukraine. (sport.gov.ua, 31 Mar 2021)

Last update : 2021-11-02

World Championships

2021 - 35th FIG Trampoline Gymnastics World Championships BAKU (AZE)

Women Tumbling
Rank Final
-
Score Final
-
Rank Qualif.
32
Score Qualif.
29.700
Women Team Tumbling
Rank Final
-
Score Final
-
Rank Qualif.
6
Score Qualif.
180.500