Prevention against COVID-19

SUVONOV Shokhjakhon
Uzbekistan
UZB
Title
Mr
Lastname
SUVONOV
Firstname
Shokhjakhon
Gender
male
Country
Uzbekistan
Place of birth
Samarkand Region
Year of birth
2007 (15 y.o.)
Discipline(s)
Acrobatic Gymnastics
test img
Nickname
Shoha (Instagram profile, 30 Jan 2022)
Spoken languages
Russian, Uzbek
Coach
Damir Shaipov [national], UZB
Awards
He has received the title of Master of Sport in Uzbekistan. (Instagram profile, 30 Jan 2022)

Last update : 2022-02-28

World Championships

2022 - 28th FIG Acrobatic Gymnastics World Championships BAKU (AZE)

Men Group
Rank Final
5
Score Final
23.640
Rank Qualif.
6
Score Qualif.
49.140
Team
Rank Final
7
Score Final
29.000
Rank Qualif.
-
Score Qualif.
-
Men Group Balance
Rank Final
5
Score Final
26.300
Rank Qualif.
6
Score Qualif.
23.920
Men Group Dynamic
Rank Final
6
Score Final
25.470
Rank Qualif.
6
Score Qualif.
25.220