Prevention against COVID-19

VOGEL Fabian
Germany
GER
Title
Mr
Lastname
VOGEL
Firstname
Fabian
Gender
male
Country
Germany
Place of birth
Duesseldorf
Year of birth
1995 (27 y.o.)
Discipline(s)
Trampoline Gymnastics
test img
Nickname
Fabi (Instagram profile, 12 Jul 2018)
Hobbies
Supporting American football team New England Patriots. (Twitter profile, 01 Oct 2017)
Occupation
Armed Forces Athlete
Spoken languages
English, German
Club
MTV Bad Kreuznach [Germany]
Coach
Steffen Eisloffel [club]; Katarina Prokesova [national]; Michael Kuhn [national]

Last update : 2021-11-03

World Championships

2021 - 35th FIG Trampoline Gymnastics World Championships BAKU (AZE)

Men Individual
Rank Final
-
Score Final
-
Rank Qualif.
60
Score Qualif.
79.445
Men Synchro
Rank Final
2
Score Final
52.290
Rank Qualif.
2
Score Qualif.
94.860
Men Team Trampoline
Rank Final
-
Score Final
-
Rank Qualif.
12
Score Qualif.
292.360

2019 - 34th FIG Trampoline Gymnastics World Championships TOKYO (JPN)

Men Individual
Rank Final
-
Score Final
-
Rank Qualif.
41
Score Qualif.
106.705
Men Team Trampoline
Rank Final
-
Score Final
-
Rank Qualif.
21
Score Qualif.
279.220

2018 - 33rd FIG Trampoline Gymnastics World Championships ST. PETERSBURG (RUS)

Men Individual
Rank Final
-
Score Final
-
Rank Semifinal
20
Score Semifinal
55.775
Rank Qualif.
22
Score Qualif.
107.640

2015 - 31st FIG Trampoline Gymnastics World Championships ODENSE (DEN)

Men Individual
Rank Final
-
Score Final
-
Rank Qualif.
101
Score Qualif.
70.160
Men Synchro
Rank Final
-
Score Final
-
Rank Qualif.
14
Score Qualif.
86.600
Men Team Trampoline
Rank Final
-
Score Final
-
Rank Qualif.
20
Score Qualif.
279.045
World Cup

2022 - 4th AERE World Cup 2022 RIMINI (ITA)

Men Individual
Rank Final
-
Score Final
-
Rank Qualif.
27
Score Qualif.
55.300
Men Synchro
Rank Final
3
Score Final
49.620
Rank Qualif.
2
Score Qualif.
51.740
Continental Championships

2018 - 26th European Championships BAKU (AZE)

Men Individual
Rank Final
-
Score Final
-
Rank Semifinal
14
Score Semifinal
57.630
Rank Qualif.
24
Score Qualif.
106.680
Men Team Trampoline
Rank Final
-
Score Final
-
Rank Qualif.
9
Score Qualif.
275.455
World / Challenge Cup

2021 - FIG World Cup 2021 ANADIA (POR)

Men Individual
Rank Final
6
Score Final
57.510
Rank Qualif.
7
Score Qualif.
109.860
Men Synchro
Rank Final
8
Score Final
30.190
Rank Qualif.
4
Score Qualif.
91.160
World Cup qualifying for OG

2021 - FIG World Cup 2021 BRESCIA (ITA)

Men Individual
Rank Final
-
Score Final
-
Rank Qualif.
16
Score Qualif.
107.245

2020 - FIG World Cup 2020 BAKU (AZE)

Men Individual
Rank Final
-
Score Final
-
Rank Qualif.
22
Score Qualif.
108.375

2019 - FIG World Cup 2019 VALLADOLID (ESP)

Men Individual
Rank Final
-
Score Final
-
Rank Qualif.
34
Score Qualif.
107.180

2019 - FIG World Cup 2019 KHABAROVSK (RUS)

Men Individual
Rank Final
-
Score Final
-
Rank Qualif.
30
Score Qualif.
107.650

2019 - FIG World Cup 2019 MINSK (BLR)

Men Individual
Rank Final
-
Score Final
-
Rank Qualif.
27
Score Qualif.
107.350

2019 - FIG World Cup 2019 BAKU (AZE)

Men Individual
Rank Final
-
Score Final
-
Rank Qualif.
23
Score Qualif.
108.565
World / Challenge Cup

2018 - FIG TRA & TUM World Cup LOULE (POR)

Men Individual
Rank Final
-
Score Final
-
Rank Qualif.
33
Score Qualif.
104.560

2018 - FIG TRA World Cup - 50th Nissen Cup AROSA (SUI)

Men Individual
Rank Final
-
Score Final
-
Rank Qualif.
14
Score Qualif.
106.155

2018 - FIG TRA World Cup BRESCIA (ITA)

Men Individual
Rank Final
-
Score Final
-
Rank Qualif.
27
Score Qualif.
103.380

2015 - World Cup 2015 Cat. A LOULE (POR)

Men Individual
Rank Final
-
Score Final
-
Rank Qualif.
15
Score Qualif.
104.020
Men Synchro
Rank Final
4
Score Final
48.600
Rank Qualif.
4
Score Qualif.
87.800

2015 - World Cup 2015 Cat. A MOUILLERON LE CAPTIF (FRA)

Men Individual
Rank Final
-
Score Final
-
Rank Qualif.
20
Score Qualif.
104.385
Men Synchro
Rank Final
2
Score Final
48.900
Rank Qualif.
7
Score Qualif.
88.000

2015 - World Cup 2015 Cat. A VALLADOLID (ESP)

Men Individual
Rank Final
-
Score Final
-
Rank Qualif.
61
Score Qualif.
64.775
Men Synchro
Rank Final
3
Score Final
48.300
Rank Qualif.
8
Score Qualif.
88.600