FIG
youtubelinkedintwitterinstagramfacebook

SHISHMAKOVA Anastasia (RUS)

Identity

Title
Ms
Gender
female
Lastname
SHISHMAKOVA
Firstname
Anastasia
Country
Russian Federation
Country of birth
Russian Federation
Place of birth
SEVERSK
Year of birth
2000 (19 y.o.)
Height
-
Discipline(s)
Rhythmic Gymnastics
VKontakte profile
VKontakte page

Nickname

Nastya (VK profile, 27 Aug 2018)

Occupation

Athlete

Spoken languages

Russian

Coach

Tatiana Sergaeva [national]; Irina Viner-Usmanova [national] (vgrf.ru, 27 Aug 2018; ren.tv, 03 Jun 2018)

National Team

2017 (seversknet.ru, 04 Jun 2018)

Start sporting career

She began training in 2005 in Seversk, Russian Federation. (vseverske.info, 08 Jun 2018)

Awards

She holds the title of Master of Sport of International Class in the Russian Federation. (seversknet.ru, 04 Jun 2018)

Last update : 2018-09-02

Group All-Around
Rank Final
1
Score Final
46.300 
Rank Qualif.
-
Score Qualif.
-
Group 5x
Rank Final
4
Score Final
20.325
Rank Qualif.
1
Score Qualif.
23.250
Group 3x+2x
Rank Final
2
Score Final
22.200
Rank Qualif.
1
Score Qualif.
23.050

version 2.0 © 2017 FIG Technology Dpt.