Prevention against COVID-19

CHROMECEK Martin
Czech Republic
CZE
Title
Mr
Lastname
CHROMECEK
Firstname
Martin
Gender
male
Country
Czech Republic
Place of birth
ZLÍN
Year of birth
1994 (27 y.o.)
Discipline(s)
Parkour
test img
Nickname
Chromec (Facebook profile, 06 May 2019)
Occupation
Coach
Spoken languages
Czech
Club
Gymnastika Zlin [Czech Republic]

Last update : 2020-03-12

World / Challenge Cup

2021 - FIG Parkour World Cup Sofia SOFIA (BUL)

Men Speed
Rank Final
5
Score Final
24.880
Rank Qualif.
5
Score Qualif.
25.180

2019 - FIG World Cup 2019 MONTPELLIER (FRA)

Men Speed
Rank Final
-
Score Final
-
Rank Qualif.
18
Score Qualif.
11.480

2019 - FIG World Cup 2019 HIROSHIMA (JPN)

Men Speed
Rank Final
4
Score Final
12.700
Rank Qualif.
8
Score Qualif.
13.260

2019 - FIG World Cup 2019 CHENGDU (CHN)

Men Speed
Rank Final
-
Score Final
-
Rank Qualif.
14
Score Qualif.
12.450
Men Freestyle
Rank Final
-
Score Final
-
Rank Qualif.
14
Score Qualif.
16.000