DELCO Kewin
Switzerland
SUI
Title
Mr
Lastname
DELCO
Firstname
Kewin
Gender
male
Country
Switzerland
Place of birth
Bellinzona
Year of birth
1990 ( y.o.)
Discipline(s)
Parkour
test img
Nickname
Ken Minds. (Instagram profile, 19 Mar 2020)
Occupation
Athlete, Photographer
Spoken languages
Italian
Start sporting career
He began training in 2002. (kenminds.ch, 19 Mar 2020)
Additional information
General
TV APPEARANCE
In 2016 he competed on the TV show 'Ninja Warrior Italia'. (youtube.com, 20 Nov 2016)

Last update : 2020-03-23

No results available.

Videos