RODRIGUEZ Javier
Mexico
MEX
Title
Mr
Lastname
RODRIGUEZ
Firstname
Javier
Gender
male
Country
Mexico
Place of birth
TLALNEPANTLA DE BAZ
Year of birth
1995 (28 y.o.)
Discipline(s)
Parkour
test img
Nickname
Xavia (espn.com.mx, 15 Sep 2021)
Spoken languages
Spanish

Last update : 2022-06-13

World Cup

2023 - FIG Parkour World Cup SOFIA (BUL)

Men Speed
Rank Final
-
Score Final
-
Rank Semifinal
7
Score Semifinal
27.410
Rank Qualif.
10
Score Qualif.
28.830

2023 - FIG Parkour World Cup 2023 MONTPELLIER (FRA)

Men Speed
Rank Final
-
Score Final
-
Rank Qualif.
7
Score Qualif.
30.440

2022 - FIG Parkour WCup MONTPELLIER (FRA)

Men Freestyle
Rank Final
-
Score Final
-
Rank Qualif.
12
Score Qualif.
20.500
World / Challenge Cup

2021 - FIG Parkour World Cup Sofia SOFIA (BUL)

Men Speed
Rank Final
2
Score Final
22.020
Rank Qualif.
1
Score Qualif.
23.950
Men Freestyle
Rank Final
4
Score Final
21.500
Rank Qualif.
5
Score Qualif.
20.500